Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2411932 | 03/30/24 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Maine West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ConantMaine West Buffalo Grove High School St. Francis Lemont Proviso East Chicago (Taft) |
Conant High School | |||
2411932 | Conant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ConantMaine West Buffalo Grove High School St. Francis Lemont Proviso East Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2411932 | Lemont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ConantMaine West Buffalo Grove High School St. Francis Lemont Proviso East Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2411932 | St. Francis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ConantMaine West Buffalo Grove High School St. Francis Lemont Proviso East Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2411932 | Proviso East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ConantMaine West Buffalo Grove High School St. Francis Lemont Proviso East Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2411932 | Chicago (Taft) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ConantMaine West Buffalo Grove High School St. Francis Lemont Proviso East Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2411932 | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ConantMaine West Buffalo Grove High School St. Francis Lemont Proviso East Chicago (Taft) |
|||||||
2440984 | 03/30/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Buffalo Grove |
Conant High School | |||
2440986 | 03/30/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Lemont |
Conant High School | |||
2440987 | 03/30/24 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | TBA |
Conant High School | |||
2440991 | 03/30/24 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | TBA |
Conant High School | |||
2413910 | 04/02/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Grayslake Central |
Lakes Community High School | |||
2413914 | 04/04/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | North Chicago |
North Chicago High School | |||
2435066 | 04/05/24 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
Warren Township High School - Almond Campus | |||
2435066 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Huntley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Maine South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Niles North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Belvidere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | New Trier Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Chicago (Whitney Young) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Willowbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Marist Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Metea Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Providence Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Carmel Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Wheaton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Zion (Z.-Benton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2435066 | Walter Payton College Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Warren TownshipWalter Payton College Prep New Trier Glenbrook South Marist Grant Niles North Maine South Fremd Palatine Riverside (R.-Brookfield) Chicago (Whitney Young) Grayslake Central Highland Park Zion (Z.-Benton) Huntley Belvidere Willowbrook Adlai E. Stevenson Providence Catholic Metea Valley Wheaton North Carmel Catholic |
|||||||
2440993 | 04/05/24 | 06:00 PM | Invitational | TBA |
Warren High School - Almond Campus | |||
2440996 | 04/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | TBA |
Warren High School - Almond Campus | |||
2440997 | 04/06/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | TBA |
Warren High School - Almond Campus | |||
2440998 | 04/06/24 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | TBA |
Warren High School - Almond Campus | |||
2413918 | 04/09/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Grant |
Lakes Community High School | |||
2413926 | 04/11/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Grayslake North |
Grayslake North High School | |||
2473745 | 04/12/24 | 05:00 PM | Lake County Invitational |
Antioch Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
Grant Community High School | |||
2473745 | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Carmel Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Lake Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Lake Zurich Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Waukegan High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2473745 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Lake Forest Lake Zurich Mundelein Waukegan High School |
|||||||
2408118 | 04/12/24 | 06:00 PM | Lake County Invitational | TBA |
Grant Community High School | |||
2408119 | 04/12/24 | 07:00 PM | Lake County Invitational | TBA |
Grant Community High School | |||
2413435 | 04/13/24 | 10:00 AM | Lake County Invitational | TBA |
TBA | |||
2438497 | 04/15/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Vernon Hills |
Vernon Hills High School | |||
2413930 | 04/16/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Round Lake High School |
Lakes Community High School | |||
2413934 | 04/18/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Antioch Community High |
Antioch Community High School | |||
2413938 | 04/25/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Grayslake Central |
Grayslake Central High School | |||
2419092 | 04/26/24 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Adlai E. Stevenson |
Adlai E Stevenson High School | |||
2440999 | 04/26/24 | 06:00 PM | Triangular |
Hononegah |
Stevenson High School | |||
2436051 | 04/27/24 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools John Hersey High SchoolChicago (Amundsen) Glenbrook South South Elgin Lake Forest |
Hersey High School | |||
2436051 | Lake Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools John Hersey High SchoolChicago (Amundsen) Glenbrook South South Elgin Lake Forest |
|||||||
2436051 | South Elgin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools John Hersey High SchoolChicago (Amundsen) Glenbrook South South Elgin Lake Forest |
|||||||
2436051 | John Hersey High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools John Hersey High SchoolChicago (Amundsen) Glenbrook South South Elgin Lake Forest |
|||||||
2436051 | Chicago (Amundsen) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools John Hersey High SchoolChicago (Amundsen) Glenbrook South South Elgin Lake Forest |
|||||||
2479302 | 04/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | TBA |
Hersey High School | |||
2479303 | 04/27/24 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | TBA |
Hersey High School | |||
2479304 | 04/27/24 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | TBA |
Hersey High School | |||
2479305 | 04/27/24 | 01:00 PM | Invitational | TBA |
Hersey High School | |||
2413942 | 04/30/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | North Chicago |
Lakes Community High School | |||
2413946 | 05/02/24 | 06:00 PM | Match |
Grant |
Grant Community High School | |||
2413950 | 05/07/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Grayslake North |
Lakes Community High School | |||
2413954 | 05/09/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Round Lake High School |
Round Lake High School | |||
2413958 | 05/14/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Antioch Community High |
Lakes Community High School |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
7
|
Bode, Robert
|
|
MB, OH
|
11
|
2
|
Gardner, Ethan
|
DS
|
5'6
|
12
|
12
|
Klimas, Jason
|
RS, MB
|
6'6"
|
11
|
10
|
Marino, Jack
|
MB
|
|
11
|
17
|
Mlyniec, Andrew
|
RS
|
|
11
|
8
|
Pettit, Alekxander
|
Setter
|
|
11
|
4
|
Polichnowski, Nathan
|
DS
|
|
10
|
5
|
Stover, Erik
|
OH
|
|
12
|
14
|
Synovic, David
|
OH
|
|
12
|
6
|
Tovar, Fernando
|
DS, Libero
|
|
12
|
9
|
Wieczorek, Cole
|
OH, RS
|
|
12
|
3
|
Zamora, Darien
|
Setter
|
|
11
|