Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2428485 | 11/25/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Antioch Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
D117 Field House | |||
2428485 | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Richmond Burton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Prospect Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Rolling Meadows Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Wilmot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Chicago Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Lincoln-Way Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Marist Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Zion (Z.-Benton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Richards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Thornton Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Shepard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2428485 | Hillcrest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch Community HighChicago (Goode STEM Academy) Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Chicago Christian Deerfield Dundee Crown Freeport Grant Grayslake Central Grayslake North Harvard Hillcrest Lincoln-Way Central Marist Palatine Prospect Richards Richmond Burton Rolling Meadows Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot Woodstock Zion (Z.-Benton) |
|||||||
2474639 | 12/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
Waukegan High School | |||
2474639 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Round Lake High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Glenbrook North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Lake Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Maine South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Maine West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | McHenry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Riverside Brookfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Rolling Meadows Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | St. Viator Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Waukegan High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Wheeling Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Mundelein (H.S.) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Lemont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Metea Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Plainfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Zion (Z.-Benton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Chicago (Curie) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Lombard (Montini) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2474639 | Guilford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukegan High SchoolGuilford St. Viator Chicago (Curie) Warren Township Round Lake High School Maine West Grant McHenry Glenbrook North Maine South Mundelein (H.S.) Fremd Palatine Plainfield Central Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) Rolling Meadows Freeport Wheeling Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Lake Forest Lombard (Montini) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lemont Riverside Brookfield Harvard Metea Valley Adlai E. Stevenson |
|||||||
2473572 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament |
Westosha Central |
Westosha Central High School | |||
2463311 | 12/15/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Harvard |
Harvard High School | |||
2470324 | 12/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grayslake NorthGrayslake Central Maine South Mundelein Niles West Woodstock |
Grayslake North High School | |||
2470324 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grayslake NorthGrayslake Central Maine South Mundelein Niles West Woodstock |
|||||||
2470324 | Maine South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grayslake NorthGrayslake Central Maine South Mundelein Niles West Woodstock |
|||||||
2470324 | Niles West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grayslake NorthGrayslake Central Maine South Mundelein Niles West Woodstock |
|||||||
2470324 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grayslake NorthGrayslake Central Maine South Mundelein Niles West Woodstock |
|||||||
2470324 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grayslake NorthGrayslake Central Maine South Mundelein Niles West Woodstock |
|||||||
2472403 | 12/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Crystal Lake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
Hampshire High School | |||
2472403 | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Crystal Lake South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Hampshire Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Huntley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Kaneland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Prairie Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Richmond Burton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Wheeling Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Mundelein (H.S.) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Boylan Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Metea Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Lincoln-Way Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Oak Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Sycamore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Plainfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Wheaton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Rockford East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Montini Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | Rock Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2472403 | St. Viator Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HampshireBuffalo Grove High School Cary-Grove High School Mundelein (H.S.) Oak Forest Oregon Plainfield East Richmond Burton Rock Falls Crystal Lake Central Sycamore Wheeling Crystal Lake South High School Dundee Crown Kaneland Lincoln-Way Central Zion-Benton Boylan Catholic Huntley Jacobs Prairie Ridge Metea Valley Montini Catholic Wheaton North Rockford East St. Viator |
|||||||
2428530 | ||||||||
2423490 | 12/29/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Palatine |
Palatine High School | |||
2437325 | 01/06/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
Dundee-Crown High School | |||
2437325 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Elmwood Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Glenbard East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Maine West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Ridgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Plainfield North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Thornton Fractional North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Genoa Kingston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Rich Township D227 Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Thornton Fractional South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2437325 | Thornton Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Dundee CrownMaine West Grant Oregon Plainfield North Elmwood Park Genoa Kingston Stevenson Glenbard East Zion-Benton Harvard Ridgewood Thornton Fractional North Thornton Fractional South Thornton Township Rich Township D227 |
|||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2470329 | ||||||||
2472353 | ||||||||
2447795 | 01/19/24 | 05:00 PM | Lake County Invitational | Antioch Community High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
Grant Community High School | Game Summary |
||
2447795 | Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | North Chicago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Wauconda Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Carmel Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Lake Forest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Lake Forest Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Waukegan High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Warren Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2447795 | Round Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools GrantAdlai E. Stevenson Antioch Community High Carmel Catholic Deerfield Grayslake Central Grayslake North Highland Park Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Mundelein North Chicago Round Lake Warren Township Wauconda Waukegan High School Zion-Benton |
|||||||
2463312 | ||||||||
2506530 | 01/26/24 | 05:30 PM | IHSA Regionals | Round Lake High School |
Round Lake High School | |||
2506531 | 01/27/24 | 09:00 AM | IHSA Regionals | Round Lake High School |
Round Lake High School | |||
2513066 | 02/09/24 | 05:30 PM | IHSA Sectionals |
Evanston |
Evanston High School | |||
2513067 | 02/10/24 | 09:00 AM | IHSA Sectionals |
Evanston |
Evanston High School | |||
2517618 | 02/23/24 | 09:00 AM | IHSA State Finals | TBA |
Grossinger Motors Arena |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |